Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 961-1008 of 1413 Products
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed Shelf 350mm Deep for 600mm Deep Cabinet - Black
$37.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$37.70
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 110 Punch Down Tool - Metal (Blue/grey tool)
$38.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to HDMI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Mini Display Port to HDMI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Mini Display Port to DVI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to DVI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Additional Fan for Cabinets & Racks - 120mm X 120mm
$38.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. White colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Black colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 3U 100mm 19Inch Hinged Wall Mount Bracket
$39.00
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.10
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed Shelf 450mm Deep for 700mm Deep Cabinet - Black
$39.60
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M SC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$39.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to SC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to ST Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.20
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 20M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$40.50
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$40.90
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M VESA DDC VGA Extension Cable
$41.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet - Black
$41.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed shelf for ST Series 900mm deep cabinet (550mm) - Black
$41.50
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$41.70
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!