Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 913-960 of 1303 Products
Dynamix 5M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$34.90 Save $9.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M Roll of Velcro, 25mm width, dual sided, Black
$35.30
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M DB25 Male/Male Cable - Molded
$35.40
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 6 Pack
$35.50 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dynamix LC Multimode Loopback Fibre Adapter
$35.90
Free Delivery
0 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 15M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 ST Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 15M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$36.00
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M Toslink Fibre Optic Cable OD 6.0
$36.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 6 Pack
$36.50 Save $14.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron LC to ST Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to SC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$36.80
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M x 15mm Easy Wrap Cable Management Solution - Black
$37.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 62.5 micron OM1 LC to LC Fibre Lead. (Duplex, Multimode)
$37.70
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 110 Punch Down Tool - Metal (Blue/grey tool)
$38.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to HDMI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Mini Display Port to HDMI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Mini Display Port to DVI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Display Port to DVI Active Converter
$38.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Silver colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. White colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
17 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Black colour on a plastic reel
$38.70
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$39.10
Free Delivery
7 In Stock Now!