Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 913-960 of 1174 Products
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix UTP RJ45 LAN Link Tester for RJ45 (568A & 568B) and USOC cable
$54.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1RU 19Inch Cantilever Shelf 381mm Deep - Black
$54.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 20M Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead. Supplied in Retail Packaging
$54.60
Free Delivery
43 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10Inch 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel for 10Inch Cabinet R10 series
$55.00
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10Inch 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel for 10Inch Cabinet R10 series
$55.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Mini 12 Port Patch Panel, Cat5e T568A & T568B Wiring
$56.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11/RJ-45 Link Tester for UTP, STP and Modular cables
$56.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Cabinet cable entry bar with brush
$57.90
Free Delivery
11 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC APC Pigtail OS1 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$59.20 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$59.30
Free Delivery
3 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet - Black
$59.50
Free Delivery
24 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 15M High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Support
$60.50 Save $58.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable
Supports 4K resolution
$60.80 Save $28.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
446 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 30M Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead. Supplied in Retail Packaging
$61.60
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$61.60 Save $34.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$62.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dyanmix 10M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring
$62.90
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$63.50 Save $36.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 960mm Fixed Shelf for 1200mm Deep Cabinets with Mounting Ears - Black
$64.40 Save $22.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
18 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Fixed shelf for ST Series 1000mm deep cabinet (650mm) - Black
$64.90
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 350mm deep fixed shelf with mounting ear for 600mm deep cabinet
$66.00
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Dynamix HDMI Port to Display Port Monitor converter
$66.90 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
75 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 960mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1200mm Deep Cabinets - Black
$67.00 Save $18.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
20 In Stock Now!