Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu
Showing: 865-912 of 1068 Products
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
25 In Stock Now!
EDMIAX IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector.
$54.40 Save $7.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix UTP RJ45 LAN Link Tester for RJ45 (568A & 568B) and USOC cable
$54.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20m Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead Cable
$54.60
Free Delivery
88 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Easy Wrap 20m x 25mm Black Cable Management Solution
$55.40
Free Delivery
28 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11/RJ-45 Link Tester for UTP, STP and Modular cables
$56.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
4 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC APC Pigtail OS1 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$59.20 Save $50.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
26 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$59.30
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable
Supports 4K resolution
$60.80 Save $28.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30m Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead Cable
$61.60
Free Delivery
104 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M SC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$61.60 Save $34.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable with 2 Ferrite Cores
Supports 4K resolution
$62.70 Save $30.00 off RRP
Free Delivery
88 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20m Extra Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead Cable
$62.80
Free Delivery
99 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$62.90
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M LC Pigtail OM4 Colour Coded Cables - 12 Pack
$63.50 Save $36.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
21 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M Cat5e Black External STP Solid Core Patch Lead
$64.90
Free Delivery
39 In Stock Now!
Dynamix HDMI Port to Display Port Monitor converter
$66.90 Save $12.90 off RRP
Free Delivery
157 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M SOLID Cat 6 Cable on a Roll, Ivory Colour, 250 MHz, 24 AWG
$77.20
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 100M 16AWG/1.31mm2, OFC 25/0.25BC x 2 Core Speaker Cable
$79.50
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M VGA Male/Male Cable with Pull Ring
$80.80
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring
$80.80
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix VGA + Audio to HDMI Scaler - Upscales VGA to HDMI 720P or 1080P
$81.00
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!