Skip to main content
One of NZ’s Biggest Online Tech Stores  |  Business IT Services
Show Category menu
Showing: 769-816 of 970 Products
Dynamix 20M Toslink Fibre Optic Cable OD 6.0
$44.40 Save $31.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$45.60
Free Delivery
1 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to SC Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 20M 50 micron OM3 LC to ST Fibre (Duplex, Multimode)
$46.30
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 250mm x 4.8mm Cable Ties - 1000 Pack
$47.30
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 50M 16AWG/1.31mm2, OFC 25/0.25BC x 2 Core Speaker Cable
$47.40 Save $4.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15m Heavy Duty Power Extension Lead Cable
$47.70
Free Delivery
115 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Single Mode 30M LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead. 9micron OS1
$49.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Easy Wrap 20m x 20mm Black Cable Management Solution
$49.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Easy Wrap 20m x 20mm Clear Cable Management Solution
$49.60
Free Delivery
14 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 250mm x 4.8mm UV Resistant Black Cable Ties - 1000 Pack
$49.60
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 25M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$53.50
Free Delivery
22 In Stock Now!
EDMIAX IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector.
$54.40 Save $7.10 off RRP
Free Delivery
10 In Stock Now!
Dynamix UTP RJ45 LAN Link Tester for RJ45 (568A & 568B) and USOC cable
$54.50
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Easy Wrap 20m x 25mm Black Cable Management Solution
$55.40
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix RJ-11/RJ-45 Link Tester for UTP, STP and Modular cables
$56.70
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
19 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$58.50
Free Delivery
6 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 30M 50 micron OM3 LC to LC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$60.00
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 15m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable
Supports 4K resolution
$60.80 Save $28.60 off RRP
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!