Skip to main content
One of NZ’s biggest online shops for computer & office supplies
Show Category menu
Showing: 577-624 of 1306 Products
Dynamix DVI-I 24+5 Male to HD15 VGA Female Adapter
$17.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix Gel Mouse Rest
$17.60
Free Delivery
2119 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Power Cord - 15 Amp Rated
$17.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
DYNAMIX 2M High Speed V1.4 HDMI Cable
$17.70
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
5 out of 5 stars. (1 Review) 5 star rating based on 1 reviews.
Dynamix 2M Power Cord with inline USB dual charging port
$17.70
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 2M Power Cable 3 Pin to Notched C15 Rubber Flex
$18.00
Free Delivery
102 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M DB9 Male/Female Extension Cable Molded
$18.30
Free Delivery
27 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 4M HDMI Flat High Speed with Ethernet Cable
$18.30
Free Delivery
47 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M Slimline High Speed HDMI Cable
$18.50
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 180mm Slimline VGA Male to Female Pigtail
$18.60
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Cable
$18.60
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 10M PC AT Serial Printer Cable - Molded. DB25M / DB9F
$18.70
Free Delivery
9 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M Cat6 IP67 Rated Network Cable With Protective Boot
$18.80
Free Delivery
23 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M DB25 Extension Cable - Molded DB25M to DB25F
$18.90
Free Delivery
12 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M DB25 Male/Male Cable - Molded
$18.90
Free Delivery
13 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1M HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable High Speed with Ethernet
$18.90
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 1m High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable
Supports 4K resolution
$18.90 Save $3.50 off RRP
Free Delivery
200 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 SC/SC Fibre Patch Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
2 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
30 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 0.5M 50 micron OM3 ST Fibre Patch (Duplex, Multimode)
$19.10
Free Delivery
5 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M RF PAL Male to F Type Male Coaxial Cable
$19.10
Free Delivery
29 In Stock Now!
Dynamix 5M Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Molded
$19.10
Free Delivery
8 In Stock Now!